Terminarz

1 kolejka

09.09.2016 (piątek)
Azoty-Puławy – Piotrkowianin
Stal Mielec – MMTS Kwidzyn
KPR Legionowo – Pogoń Szczecin
Chrobry Głogów – Gwardia Opole
Górnik Zabrze – Zagłębie Lubin
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Wisła Płock

10.09.2016 (sobota)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Vive Tauron Kielce

2 kolejka

12.09.2016 (poniedziałek)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Vive Tauron Kielce

14.09.2016 (środa)
Górnik Zabrze – Chrobry Głogów
Piotrkowianin – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Wisła Płock – Stal Mielec
Pogoń Szczecin – Azoty-Puławy
MMTS Kwidzyn – Gwardia Opole
Zagłębie Lubin – KPR Legionowo

3 kolejka

17.09.2016 (sobota)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Piotrkowianin
Wisła Płock – Gwardia Opole
MMTS Kwidzyn – Górnik Zabrze
KPR Legionowo – Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec – Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Pogoń Szczecin
Azoty-Puławy  – Zagłębie Lubin

4 kolejka

20.09.2016 (wtorek)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Stal Mielec

21.09.2016 (środa)
Wisła Płock – Górnik Zabrze

23.09.2016 (piątek)
Chrobry Głogów – Azoty-Puławy 

24.09.2016 (sobota)
Piotrkowianin – Pogoń Szczecin
MMTS Kwidzyn – KPR Legionowo
Gwardia Opole – Meble Wójcik Elbląg

25.09.2016 (niedziela)
Zagłębie Lubin – Wybrzeże Gdańsk

5 kolejka

28.09.2016 (środa)
Pogoń Szczecin – Vive Tauron Kielce
KPR Legionowo – Wisła Płock
Azoty-Puławy –  MMTS Kwidzyn
Górnik Zabrze – Meble Wójcik Elbląg

01.10.2016 (sobota)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec – Gwardia Opole
Zagłębie Lubin – Piotrkowianin

6 kolejka

04.10.2016 (wtorek)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Gwardia Opole

05.10.2016 (środa)
Wisła Płock – Azoty-Puławy
Górnik Zabrze – Stal Mielec

08.10.2016 (sobota)
KPR Legionowo – Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Zagłębie Lubin – Pogoń Szczecin

09.10.2016 (niedziela)
Chrobry Głogów – Piotrkowianin
MMTS Kwidzyn – Wybrzeże Gdańsk

7 kolejka

12.10.2016 (środa)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Zagłębie Lubin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Wisła Płock
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Azoty-Puławy 

15.10.2016 (sobota)
Gwardia Opole – Górnik Zabrze
Stal Mielec – KPR Legionowo
Piotrkowianin – MMTS Kwidzyn

16.10.2016 (niedziela)
Chrobry Głogów – Pogoń Szczecin 

8 kolejka

18.10.2016 (wtorek)
Górnik Zabrze – Vive Tauron Kielce

22.10.2016 (sobota)
Zagłębie Lubin – Chrobry Głogów
KPR Legionowo – Gwardia Opole
MMTS Kwidzyn – Pogoń Szczecin
Azoty-Puławy  – Stal Mielec
Wisła Płock – Piotrkowianin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Meble Wójcik Elbląg

9 kolejka

25.10.2016 (wtorek)
Pogoń Szczecin – Wisła Płock

26.10.2016 (środa)
Chrobry Głogów – Vive Tauron Kielce
Piotrkowianin – Meble Wójcik Elbląg
KPR Legionowo – Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin – MMTS Kwidzyn
Azoty-Puławy  – Gwardia Opole
Stal Mielec – Wybrzeże Gdańsk

10 kolejka

08.11.2016 (wtorek)
Wisła Płock – Zagłębie Lubin
Vive Tauron Kielce – KPR Legionowo

11.11.2016 (piątek)
Azoty-Puławy  – Górnik Zabrze
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec – Piotrkowianin
MMTS Kwidzyn – Chrobry Głogów
Gwardia Opole – Wybrzeże Gdańsk

11 kolejka

16.11.2016 (środa)
Vive Tauron Kielce – MMTS Kwidzyn
KPR Legionowo – Azoty-Puławy 
Górnik Zabrze – Wybrzeże Gdańsk

19.11.2016 (sobota)
Zagłębie Lubin – Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Piotrkowianin – Gwardia Opole
Stal Mielec – Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock – Chrobry Głogów

12 kolejka

22.11.2016 (wtorek)
Chrobry Głogów – Meble Wójcik Elbląg

23.11.2016 (środa)
Azoty-Puławy  – Vive Tauron Kielce

26.11.2016 (sobota)
Pogoń Szczecin – Gwardia Opole
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – KPR Legionowo
Wisła Płock – MMTS Kwidzyn
Górnik Zabrze – Piotrkowianin
Zagłębie Lubin -Stal Mielec

14 kolejka

29.11.2016 (wtorek)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Wybrzeże Gdańsk

03.12.2016 (sobota)
Piotrkowianin – Azoty-Puławy
MMTS Kwidzyn – Stal Mielec
Pogoń Szczecin – KPR Legionowo
Gwardia Opole – Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Płock – Meble Wójcik Elbląg

04.12.2016 (niedziela)
Zagłębie Lubin – Górnik Zabrze

13 kolejka

06.12.2016 (wtorek)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Wisła Płock

07.12.2016 (środa)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – MMTS Kwidzyn
KPR Legionowo – Piotrkowianin
Górnik Zabrze – Pogoń Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin  – Gwardia Opole
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Azoty-Puławy

08.12.2016 (czwartek)
Chrobry Głogów – Stal Mielec

15 kolejka

10.12.2016 (sobota)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Piotrkowianin
Stal Mielec – Wisła Płock
Azoty-Puławy – Pogoń Szczecin
Gwardia Opole – MMTS Kwidzyn
KPR Legionowo – Zagłębie Lubin

12.12.2016 (poniedziałek)
Chrobry Głogów – Górnik Zabrze

16 kolejka

08.02.2017 (środa)
Piotrkowianin – Vive Tauron Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin – Azoty-Puławy
Górnik Zabrze – MMTS Kwidzyn
Gwardia Opole – Wisła Płock

11.02.2017 (sobota)
Chrobry Głogów – KPR Legionowo
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Stal Mielec
Pogoń Szczecin – Wybrzeże Gdańsk

17 kolejka

15.02.2017 (środa)
Stal Mielec – Vive Tauron Kielce
Górnik Zabrze – Wisła Płock
Azoty-Puławy  – Chrobry Głogów

18.02.2017 (sobota)
KPR Legionowo – MMTS Kwidzyn
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Gwardia Opole
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Zagłębie Lubin

19.02.2017 (niedziela)
Pogoń Szczecin – Piotrkowianin

18 kolejka

22.02.2017 (środa)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Płock – KPR Legionowo

25.02.2017 (sobota)
MMTS Kwidzyn – Azoty-Puławy
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Górnik Zabrze
Chrobry Głogów – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Gwardia Opole – Stal Mielec
Piotrkowianin – Zagłębie Lubin

19 kolejka

01.03.2017 (środa)
Wisła Płock – Azoty-Puławy
Gwardia Opole – Vive Tauron Kielce
Stal Mielec – Górnik Zabrze
Piotrkowianin – Chrobry Głogów
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – KPR Legionowo
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – MMTS Kwidzyn
Pogoń Szczecin – Zagłębie Lubin

20 kolejka

04.03.2017 (sobota)
Pogoń Szczecin – Chrobry Głogów
KPR Legionowo – Stal Mielec
MMTS Kwidzyn – Piotrkowianin

08.03.2017 (środa)
Zagłębie Lubin – Vive Tauron Kielce
Wisła Płock – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze – Gwardia Opole
Azoty-Puławy  – Meble Wójcik Elbląg

21 kolejka

10.03.2017 (piątek)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Wybrzeże Gdańsk

11.03.2017 (sobota)
Chrobry Głogów – Zagłębie Lubin
Gwardia Opole – KPR Legionowo
Pogoń Szczecin – MMTS Kwidzyn

15.03.2017 (środa)
Stal Mielec – Azoty-Puławy
Piotrkowianin – Wisła Płock
Vive Tauron Kielce – Górnik Zabrze

22 kolejka

18.03.2017 (sobota)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Płock – Pogoń Szczecin
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Piotrkowianin
Górnik Zabrze – KPR Legionowo
MMTS Kwidzyn – Zagłębie Lubin
Gwardia Opole – Azoty-Puławy
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Stal Mielec

23 kolejka

22.03.2017 (środa)
Zagłębie Lubin – Wisła Płock
KPR Legionowo – Vive Tauron Kielce
Górnik Zabrze – Azoty-Puławy

25.03.2017 (sobota)
Piotrkowianin – Stal Mielec
Chrobry Głogów – MMTS Kwidzyn
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Gwardia Opole

26.03.2017 (niedziela)
Pogoń Szczecin – Meble Wójcik Elbląg

24 kolejka

29.03.2017 (środa)
MMTS Kwidzyn – Vive Tauron Kielce
Azoty-Puławy  – KPR Legionowo
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Górnik Zabrze
Chrobry Głogów – Wisła Płock

01.04.2017 (sobota)
Meble Wójcik Elbląg – Zagłębie Lubin
Gwardia Opole – Piotrkowianin
Pogoń Szczecin – Stal Mielec

25 kolejka

08.04.2017 (sobota)
Vive Tauron Kielce – Azoty-Puławy
Chrobry Głogów – Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Gwardia Opole – Pogoń Szczecin
KPR Legionowo – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
MMTS Kwidzyn – Wisła Płock
Piotrkowianin – Górnik Zabrze
Stal Mielec – Zagłębie Lubin

26 kolejka

12.04.2017 (środa)
Wisła Płock – Vive Tauron Kielce
MMTS Kwidzyn – Meble Wójcik Elbląg
Piotrkowianin – KPR Legionowo
Stal Mielec – Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Szczecin – Górnik Zabrze
Gwardia Opole – Zagłębie Lubin
Azoty-Puławy – Wybrzeże Gdańsk