Terminarz PGNiG Superligi 2018/2019

1. kolejka (31 sierpnia – 2 września 2018)  
Azoty Puławy – Zagłębie Lubin
Energa MKS Kalisz – Orlen Wisła Płock
Stal Mielec – MMTS Kwidzyn
Chrobry Głogów – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Gwardia Opole – PGE VIVE Kielce
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Spójnia Gdynia
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
2. kolejka (8 września 2018)
Zagłębie Lubin – Spójnia Gdynia
PGE VIVE Kielce – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Gwardia Opole
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
MMTS Kwidzyn – Chrobry Głogów
Orlen Wisła Płock – Stal Mielec
Azoty Puławy – Energa MKS Kalisz
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
3. kolejka (15 września 2018) 
Energa MKS Kalisz – Zagłębie Lubin
Stal Mielec – Azoty Puławy
Chrobry Głogów – Orlen Wisła Płock
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – MMTS Kwidzyn
Gwardia Opole – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Spójnia Gdynia – PGE VIVE Kielce
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
 4. kolejka (22 września 2018)
Zagłębie Lubin – PGE VIVE Kielce
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Spójnia Gdynia
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – NMC Górnik Zabrze
MMTS Kwidzyn – Gwardia Opole
Orlen Wisła Płock – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Azoty Puławy – Chrobry Głogów
Energa MKS Kalisz – Stal Mielec
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
5. kolejka (29 września 2018)
Stal Mielec – Zagłębie Lubin
Chrobry Głogów – Energa MKS Kalisz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Azoty Puławy
Gwardia Opole – Orlen Wisła Płock
NMC Górnik Zabrze – MMTS Kwidzyn
Spójnia Gdynia – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
PGE VIVE Kielce – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
6. kolejka (6 października 2018) 
Zagłębie Lubin – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – PGE VIVE Kielce
MMTS Kwidzyn – Spójnia Gdynia
Orlen Wisła Płock – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Azoty Puławy – Gwardia Opole
Energa MKS Kalisz – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Stal Mielec – Chrobry Głogów
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
7. kolejka (13 października 2018)
Chrobry Głogów – Zagłębie Lubin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Stal Mielec
Gwardia Opole – Energa MKS Kalisz
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Azoty Puławy
Spójnia Gdynia – Orlen Wisła Płock
PGE VIVE Kielce – MMTS Kwidzyn
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
8. kolejka (17 października 2018)
Zagłębie Lubin – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
MMTS Kwidzyn – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Orlen Wisła Płock – PGE VIVE Kielce
Azoty Puławy – Spójnia Gdynia
Energa MKS Kalisz – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Stal Mielec – Gwardia Opole
Chrobry Głogów – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
9. kolejka (3 listopada 2018)
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Zagłębie Lubin
Gwardia Opole – Chrobry Głogów
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Stal Mielec
Spójnia Gdynia – Energa MKS Kalisz
PGE VIVE Kielce – Azoty Puławy
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Orlen Wisła Płock
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – MMTS Kwidzyn
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
10. kolejka (10 listopada 2018) 
Zagłębie Lubin – MMTS Kwidzyn
Orlen Wisła Płock – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Azoty Puławy – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Energa MKS Kalisz – PGE VIVE Kielce
Stal Mielec – Spójnia Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Gwardia Opole
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
11. kolejka (17 listopada 2018) 
Gwardia Opole – Zagłębie Lubin
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Spójnia Gdynia – Chrobry Głogów
PGE VIVE Kielce – Stal Mielec
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Energa MKS Kalisz
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Azoty Puławy
MMTS Kwidzyn – Orlen Wisła Płock
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
12. kolejka (24 listopada 2018)
Zagłębie Lubin – Orlen Wisła Płock
Azoty Puławy – MMTS Kwidzyn
Energa MKS Kalisz – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Stal Mielec – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Chrobry Głogów – PGE VIVE Kielce
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Spójnia Gdynia
Gwardia Opole – NMC Górnik Zabrze
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
13. kolejka (1 grudnia 2018)
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Zagłębie Lubin
Spójnia Gdynia – Gwardia Opole
PGE VIVE Kielce – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Chrobry Głogów
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Stal Mielec
MMTS Kwidzyn – Energa MKS Kalisz
Orlen Wisła Płock – Azoty Puławy
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
14. kolejka (8 grudnia 2018)
Zagłębie Lubin – Azoty Puławy
Orlen Wisła Płock – Energa MKS Kalisz
MMTS Kwidzyn – Stal Mielec
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Chrobry Głogów
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
PGE VIVE Kielce – Gwardia Opole
Spójnia Gdynia – NMC Górnik Zabrze
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
15. kolejka (30 stycznia 2019)
Spójnia Gdynia – Zagłębie Lubin
NMC Górnik Zabrze – PGE VIVE Kielce
Gwardia Opole – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Chrobry Głogów – MMTS Kwidzyn
Stal Mielec – Orlen Wisła Płock
Energa MKS Kalisz – Azoty Puławy
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
16. kolejka (2 lutego 2019)
Zagłębie Lubin – Energa MKS Kalisz
Azoty Puławy – Stal Mielec
Orlen Wisła Płock – Chrobry Głogów
MMTS Kwidzyn – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Gwardia Opole
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – NMC Górnik Zabrze
PGE VIVE Kielce – Spójnia Gdynia
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
17. kolejka (9 lutego 2019)
PGE VIVE Kielce – Zagłębie Lubin
Spójnia Gdynia – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Gwardia Opole – MMTS Kwidzyn
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Orlen Wisła Płock
Chrobry Głogów – Azoty Puławy
Stal Mielec – Energa MKS Kalisz
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
18. kolejka (16 lutego 2019)
Zagłębie Lubin – Stal Mielec
Energa MKS Kalisz – Chrobry Głogów
Azoty Puławy – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Orlen Wisła Płock – Gwardia Opole
MMTS Kwidzyn – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Spójnia Gdynia
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – PGE VIVE Kielce
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
19. kolejka (23 lutego 2019)
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Zagłębie Lubin
PGE VIVE Kielce – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybun2alski
Spójnia Gdynia – MMTS Kwidzyn
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Orlen Wisła Płock
Gwardia Opole – Azoty Puławy
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Energa MKS Kalisz
Chrobry Głogów – Stal Mielec
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
20. kolejka (2 marca 2019)
Zagłębie Lubin – Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Energa MKS Kalisz – Gwardia Opole
Azoty Puławy – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Orlen Wisła Płock – Spójnia Gdynia
MMTS Kwidzyn – PGE VIVE Kielce
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
21. kolejka (9 marca 2019)
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Zagłębie Lubin
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – MMTS Kwidzyn
PGE VIVE Kielce – Orlen Wisła Płock
Spójnia Gdynia – Azoty Puławy
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Energa MKS Kalisz
Gwardia Opole – Stal Mielec
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – Chrobry Głogów
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
22. kolejka (13 marca 2019)
Zagłębie Lubin – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Chrobry Głogów – Gwardia Opole
Stal Mielec – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Energa MKS Kalisz – Spójnia Gdynia
Azoty Puławy – PGE VIVE Kielce
Orlen Wisła Płock – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
MMTS Kwidzyn – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
23. kolejka (16 marca 2019)
MMTS Kwidzyn – Zagłębie Lubin
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Orlen Wisła Płock
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Azoty Puławy
PGE VIVE Kielce – Energa MKS Kalisz
Spójnia Gdynia – Stal Mielec
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Chrobry Głogów
Gwardia Opole – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 :
:
:
:
:
:
:
24. kolejka (23 marca 2019)
Zagłębie Lubin – Gwardia Opole
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Chrobry Głogów – Spójnia Gdynia
Stal Mielec – PGE VIVE Kielce
Energa MKS Kalisz – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Azoty Puławy – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Orlen Wisła Płock – MMTS Kwidzyn
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
25. kolejka (30 marca 2019)
Orlen Wisła Płock – Zagłębie Lubin
MMTS Kwidzyn – Azoty Puławy
Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski – Energa MKS Kalisz
Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin – Stal Mielec
PGE VIVE Kielce – Chrobry Głogów
Spójnia Gdynia – Wybrzeże Gdańsk
NMC Górnik Zabrze – Gwardia Opole
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
26. kolejka (3 kwietnia 2019)
Zagłębie Lubin – NMC Górnik Zabrze
Gwardia Opole – Spójnia Gdynia
Wybrzeże Gdańsk – PGE VIVE Kielce
Chrobry Głogów – Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec – Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski
Energa MKS Kalisz – MMTS Kwidzyn
Azoty Puławy – Orlen Wisła Płock
 :
:
:
:
:
:
: