Październik

Azoty-Puławy

08 października 2023
41
-
34
Kolejka 1

UKS Gimnazjum 16

MKS Biłgoraj

17 października 2023
26
-
35
Kolejka 3

MKS Padwa II Zamość

MKS Biłgoraj

29 października 2023
19
-
28
Kolejka 1

UKS Bursa Puławy

Listopad

MKS Padwa II Zamość

04 listopada 2023
33
-
34
Kolejka 1

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

MKS Biłgoraj

05 listopada 2023
20
-
22
Kolejka 5

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

MKS Padwa II Zamość

08 listopada 2023
37
-
28
Kolejka 2

Azoty-Puławy

Azoty-Puławy

12 listopada 2023
23
-
74
Kolejka 3

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

UKS Bursa Puławy

16 listopada 2023
33
-
25
Kolejka 3

UKS Gimnazjum 16

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

19 listopada 2023
37
-
27
Kolejka 2

UKS Bursa Puławy

Azoty-Puławy

26 listopada 2023
29
-
30
Kolejka 4

MKS Biłgoraj

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

26 listopada 2023
47
-
33
Kolejka 4

UKS Gimnazjum 16

MKS Padwa II Zamość

26 listopada 2023
23
-
19
Kolejka 4

UKS Bursa Puławy

Grudzień

UKS Gimnazjum 16

03 grudnia 2023
38
-
17
Kolejka 2

MKS Biłgoraj

UKS Gimnazjum 16

17 grudnia 2023
23
-
28
Kolejka 6

Azoty-Puławy

UKS Bursa Puławy

18 grudnia 2023
23
-
24
Kolejka 5

Azoty-Puławy

Styczeń

MKS Biłgoraj

13 stycznia 2024
23
-
27
Kolejka 7

UKS Gimnazjum 16

UKS Gimnazjum 16

17 stycznia 2024
27
-
47
Kolejka 5

MKS Padwa II Zamość

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

20 stycznia 2024
36
-
30
Kolejka 10

MKS Biłgoraj

UKS Bursa Puławy

21 stycznia 2024
21
-
28
Kolejka 7

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

Luty

UKS Bursa Puławy

16 lutego 2024
25
-
18
Kolejka 6

MKS Biłgoraj

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

19 lutego 2024
31
-
38
Kolejka 6

MKS Padwa II Zamość

MKS Padwa II Zamość

24 lutego 2024
33
-
18
Kolejka 8

MKS Biłgoraj

Azoty-Puławy

25 lutego 2024
27
-
29
Kolejka 7

MKS Padwa II Zamość

UKS Gimnazjum 16

25 lutego 2024
21
-
29
Kolejka 8

UKS Bursa Puławy

Marzec

Azoty-Puławy

19 marca 2024
30
-
21
Kolejka 10

UKS Bursa Puławy

UKS Gimnazjum 16

23 marca 2024
29
-
34
Kolejka 9

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

MKS Padwa II Zamość

29 marca 2024
37
-
31
Kolejka 10

UKS Gimnazjum 16

Kwiecień

UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska

06 kwietnia 2024
23
-
28
Kolejka 8

Azoty-Puławy

MKS Biłgoraj

07 kwietnia 2024
23
-
27
Kolejka 9

Azoty-Puławy

UKS Bursa Puławy

08 kwietnia 2024
24
-
37
Kolejka 9

MKS Padwa II Zamość